zucchini

Botanical name: Cucurbita pepo
Other names: zucchini, squash, gourd

General description

This plant has no description yet. If you want to, you can add a description in the edit tab

Plant requirements

This plant has no description yet. If you want to, you can add a description in the edit tab

Maintenance

This plant has no description yet. If you want to, you can add a description in the edit tab

Practical use

This plant has no description yet. If you want to, you can add a description in the edit tab

Properties

Height
1 - 1000 cm
You sell this plant and you want to be listed here ? Contact us!